Calendario 2017

Ver Calendario completo aquí

Feb
16
Jue
Tour de Costa Rica
Feb 16 – Feb 19 all-day
Feb
24
Vie
Vuelta Infantil
Feb 24 – Feb 26 all-day
Feb
25
Sab
Altagracia
Feb 25 – Feb 26 all-day
Feb
26
Dom
I Fecha Copa Nacional de Down Hill
Feb 26 all-day
II Fecha Copa Nacional de Bicicross
Feb 26 all-day
Mar
5
Dom
Gran Fondo Zona Sur
Mar 5 all-day
II Copa Endurance
Mar 5 all-day
Mar
11
Sab
I Fecha Copa AMPM (UCI C2 )
Mar 11 – Mar 12 all-day
Mar
12
Dom
III Fecha Copa Nacional de Bicicross
Mar 12 all-day
Mar
17
Vie
Vuelta Amateur
Mar 17 – Mar 19 all-day
Mar
19
Dom
Copa Shimano Short Track
Mar 19 all-day
Mar
26
Dom
I fecha Copa Guanacasteca
Mar 26 all-day
I MTB Evolution
Mar 26 all-day
IV Fecha Copa Nacional de Bicicross
Mar 26 all-day
Abr
1
Sab
12 Horas de MTB
Abr 1 all-day
Abr
2
Dom
I Fecha MTB TEC
Abr 2 all-day
Abr
8
Sab
Eliminatorias de Juegos Nacionales Juvenil
Abr 8 – Abr 9 all-day
Abr
15
Sab
Clásica
Abr 15 all-day
Abr
23
Dom
II Fecha Copa AMPM (UCI C2 )
Abr 23 all-day
II Fecha Copa Nacional de Down Hill
Abr 23 all-day
Recreativa FUNCAVIDA
Abr 23 all-day
Abr
26
Mie
Vuelta Internacional Femenina a Costa Rica
Abr 26 – Abr 30 all-day
Abr
28
Vie
Cerro de la Muerte Challenger
Abr 28 – Abr 30 all-day
Evento Evolution
Abr 28 – Abr 29 all-day
Abr
29
Sab
GFLF Siquirres
Abr 29 all-day
Abr
30
Dom
V Fecha Copa Nacional de Bicicross
Abr 30 all-day
May
5
Vie
Senderos Nandayure XCS
May 5 – May 7 all-day
May
6
Sab
Eliminatorias de Juegos Nacionales Pre Juvenil
May 6 – May 7 all-day
May
7
Dom
Clasica de Ciclismo Sancarleña
May 7 all-day
May
11
Jue
Vuelta Ciclistica a Guanacaste
May 11 – May 14 all-day
May
14
Dom
III fecha Copa Endurance
May 14 all-day
VI Fecha Copa Nacional de Bicicross
May 14 all-day
May
19
Vie
Guana ride
May 19 – May 21 all-day
May
20
Sab
Eliminatorias de MTB de Juegos Nacionales
May 20 – May 21 all-day
May
28
Dom
II MTB Evolution
May 28 all-day
VII Fecha Copa Nacional de Bicicross
May 28 all-day
Jun
1
Jue
Vuelta al Sur
Jun 1 – Jun 4 all-day
Jun
3
Sab
III Fecha Copa AMPM (UCI- C1- Copa America)
Jun 3 – Jun 4 all-day
Jun
11
Dom
II Fecha Copa Guanacasteca
Jun 11 all-day
IV Fecha Copa Endurance
Jun 11 all-day
VIII Fecha Copa Nacional de Bicicross
Jun 11 all-day
Jun
16
Vie
Vuelta Master Evolution
Jun 16 – Jun 18 all-day
Jun
17
Sab
Campeonato Nacional CRI Liga Menor
Jun 17 all-day
Jun
18
Dom
Campeonato Nacional de Ruta Liga Menor
Jun 18 all-day
III Fecha Copa Nacional de Down Hill
Jun 18 all-day
Jun
22
Jue
Campeonato Nacional CRI Elite F-M
Jun 22 all-day
Jun
24
Sab
Campeonato Nacional de Ruta Elite Fem- Juvenil M
Jun 24 all-day
Jun
25
Dom
Campeonato Nacional de Ruta Elite Masc- Juvenil F
Jun 25 all-day
III MTB Evolution
Jun 25 all-day
Jul
2
Dom
Campeonato Nacional de BMX
Jul 2 all-day